2017 Spring Training Schedule

2017 Fall Training Schedule (Starting August 14th 2017)


 

Team 

Head Coach

Training Session 1

Training Session 2

Training Session 3

2009 Boys Black 

Esgar Garcia

Monday 4-5:30pm Gabe East

Wednesday 4-5:30pm Gabe East

2008 Girls Black

Dan Bristol/Heather Haney

Monday 4-5:30pm Gabe East

Wednesday 4-5:30pm Gabe East 

2007 Boys Black 

Tony Goulbourne

Monday 4-5:30pm Gilman Grass

Wednesday 4-5:30pm Gilman Grass

2007 Boys Blue

Bryan Warren

Monday 4-5:30pm Gilman Grass

Wednesday 4-5:30pm Gilman Grass

2007 Girls Black

Bre Bolerjack

Monday 5:30-7pm Gilman Grass

Wednesday 4-5:30pm Gilman Grass

2006 Girls Black

Megan Indermill

Tuesday 5-7pm Gabe East

Thursday 5-7pm Gabe East

2006 Girls Blue

Bryan Warren

Monday 5:30-7pm Gilman Grass

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gilman Grass

2005 Boys Black

Rob Riccardi/Tony Goulbourne

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East

Thursday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

Friday 5:30-7pm Gilman Grass

2005 Girls Black

Diogo Montalvao

Monday 4-5:30pm Gilman Grass

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gilman Grass

Friday 5:30-7pm Gabe East 

2005 Girls Blue

Bre Bolerjack/Laura Hogan

Monday 4-5:30pm Gilman Grass

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gilman Grass

Friday 5:30-7pm Gabe East 

2004 Boys Black

Matt Fitchett

Monday 5:30-7pm Gabe East

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East 

Friday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

2004 Boys Blue 

Nasos Eleftheriadis

Monday 5:30-7pm Gabe East

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gilman Grass

Friday 4-5:30pm Gabe West

2004 Girls Black

Danny Mendoza

Monday 4-5:30pm Gabe East 

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East 

Thursday 4-5:30pm Gabe East 

2003 Boys Black

Danny Mendoza

Monday 5:30-7pm Gabe East 

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East 

Friday 5:30-7pm Gabe East 

2003 Girls Black

Danny Mendoza

Monday 5:30-7pm Gabe East 

Thursday 5:30-7pm Gabe East 

Friday 4-5:30pm Gabe East 

2002 Boys Black

Robert Sackey

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

Thursday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

Friday 5:30-7pm Gabe East

Bay Oaks Mavericks 02 Girls Gold

John Nishimoto 

Monday 5-7pm Raimondi

Wednesday 5-7pm Raimondi

Thursday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

Bay Oaks Mavericks 02 Girls Black

JC DeCru

2001 Boys Black

JT Thomas

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

Thursday 5:30-7pm Gabe East 

Friday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

2000/1999 (U19) Boys Black 

Cameron Parkinson/ Gabby 

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East

Friday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

2000/1999 (U19) Boys Blue

Marcelio Ramos

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East

Friday 5:30-7pm Gilman South

 

Goalkeeper Training (Starting the week of August 21st)

Age Groups Coach  Time and Location
2002 & Older Goalkeeper Abraham Tuesday, 5:30-6:30pm Gilman South
2003-2004-2005 Goalkeepers Abraham  Friday, 4:30-5:30pm Gabe West
2007 & 2006 Goalkeepers Aziz Friday, 4:30-5:30pm Gabe West
2009 & 2008 Goalkeepers Aziz Friday, 5:30-6:30pm Gabe East

 

 

 

 

 

1000 Touches Clinics -for more information - TBD

Age Groups Time and Location
2006 - 2010 Players

 

 

Academy Training Clinics - for more information - Begining September 8th 2017

Age Groups Time and Location
2006-2010 Players Friday 4-5:30pm Gabe West