2017 Spring Training Schedule

2017 Spring Training Schedule 


Team 

Head Coach

Training Session 1

Training Session 2

Training Session 3

2010 Boys Black 

Matt Fitchett

Wednesday 4-5:30pm Gabe East A
2008 Boys Black

Chuy Garcia

Monday 4-5:30pm Gabe West C Wednesday 4-5:30 pm Gabe East A
2008 Girls Black

Dan Bristol/Heather Haney

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East D Thursday 4-5:30pm Gabe East D

2007 Boys Black 

Esgar Garcia

Monday 4-5:30 pm Gabe East C

Wednesday 4-5:30pm Gabe East C

2007 Boys Blue

Bryan Warren

Monday 4-5:30pmGabe East D

Wednesday 4-5:30pm Gabe East D

2007 Girls Black

Bre Bolerjack

Monday 5:30-7pm Gabe West A

Wednesday 4-5:30pm Gabe East B

2006 Girls Black

Megan Indermill

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East C

Thursday 5:30-7pm Gabe East D

2006 Girls Blue

Bryan Warren

Monday 5:30-7pm Gabe East D

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East D

2005 Boys Black

Rob Riccardi

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East C

Thursday 4-5:30pm Gabe East C

Friday 5:30-7pm Gilman North

2005 Girls Black

Diogo Montalvao

Monday 4-5:30pm Gabe West B

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East B

Friday 5:30-7pm Gabe East C

2005 Girls Blue

Bre Bolerjack/Laura Hogan Monday 4-5:30pm Gabe West A Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East B Friday 5:30-7pm Gabe East D

2004 Boys Black

Matt Fitchett

Monday 5:30-7pm Gabe West B

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East A

Friday 5:30-7pm Gilman North

2004 Boys Blue 

Nasos Eleftheriadis Monday 4-5:30pm Gabe West D Thursday 4-5:30pm Gabe East B Friday 4-5:30pm Gabe East B

2004 Girls Black

Danny Mendoza

Monday 4-5:30pm Gabe East A

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East A

Thursday 4-5:30pm Gabe East A

2003 Boys Black

Danny Mendoza

Monday 5:30-7pm Gabe East A

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe East C

Friday 5:30-7pm Gabe East A

2003 Girls Black

Danny Mendoza

Tuesday 4-5:30pm Gabe East A

Thursday 5:30-7pm Gabe East A

Friday 4-5:30pm Gabe East A

2002 Boys Black

Tony Goulbourne

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gilman North

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe West A

Friday 5:30-7pm Gilman North

2002 Girls Black

Robert Sackey

Monday 5:30-7pm Gabe West D

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe West B

Thursday 5:30-7pm Gabe East C

2001 Boys Black

JT Thomas

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gilman North

Thursday 5:30-7pm Gabe East B

Friday 5:30-7pm Gilman North

2000 Boys Black

Marcelio Ramos

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gilman North

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe West D

Friday 7-8:30pm Kennedy High School

1999 Boys Black 

Cameron Parkinson

Tuesday 5:30-7pm Gilman North

Wednesday 5:30-7pm Gabe West C

Friday 7-8:30pm Kennedy High School

1999 Boys Cosmos

Gabby V

Monday 8-10pm Rumrill #1

Wednesday 8-10pm Rumil #1

Friday 7-8:30pm Kennedy High School

 

Goalkeeper Training -for more information - TBD

Age Groups Coach  Time and Location
2003 & Older Goalkeeper
2005 & 2004 Goalkeepers
2007 & 2006 Goalkeepers
2009 & 2008 Goalkeepers

 

 

 

 

1000 Touches Clinics -for more information - Begining April 2017

Age Groups Time and Location
2006 - 2010 Players

 

 

Academy Training Clinics - for more information - Begining April 2017

Age Groups Time and Location
2006-2010 Players